Div./Tour : 3A/2 BAN EIK B - DUDEN : 31 - 24
Top : 1023 (20 coups, 5 scrabbles, 8 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS1023BANDUD%1%2%3%4%5%6
1CAUFFMANN Michel6856100.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
2COOSEMANS Françoise582690.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
3MORIAU Andrée481980.000.000.000.0085.71100.00
4FRONVILLE Claudine580270.000.000.000.0071.43100.00
5BODART Carine579760.000.000.000.0057.14100.00
6DE DONDER Nicole577050.000.000.000.0042.86100.00
7BAREEL Annick574440.000.000.000.0028.57100.00
8CABOOTER Mariette572530.000.000.000.0014.29100.00
9FOULON Michel570420.000.000.000.000.00100.00
10VANDER EYKEN Christiane667410.000.000.000.000.0050.00