Div./Tour : 3B/2 SCRAGIBI D - LA LOUVE A : 20 - 35
Top : 884 (20 coups, 4 scrabbles, 5 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS884GIBLOU%1%2%3%4%5%6
1CORNIL Liliane6811100.000.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
2DUTRIEUX Lise-Marie479790.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
3BAIX Marcelle477180.000.000.0066.67100.00100.00
4BELUCCHI Monique375670.000.000.0033.33100.00100.00
5LIEMANS Monique575460.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
6DEGRACE Jean-Pierre475250.000.000.000.0075.00100.00
7NIEHE Marie-Luc575040.000.000.000.0050.00100.00
8FAIGNOY Georges671430.000.000.000.0025.00100.00
9DEPARADIS Christiane569620.000.000.000.000.00100.00
10URBAIN Anne-Thérèse567310.000.000.000.000.0050.00