Div./Tour : 3C/2 LAPLANTALETTRES B - SOUVRABBLE A : 28 - 27
Top : 885 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 3 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS885LAPVRA%1%2%3%4%5%6
1DEBESSEL Eric4808100.000.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
2DEMANET Marie-Claire480490.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
3FILIGONIO Maria579980.000.000.0066.67100.00100.00
4BRANDT Bernard379870.000.000.0033.33100.00100.00
5DETIENNE Benoît579660.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
6ROCHEZ Véronique478750.000.000.000.0080.00100.00
7SAEYS Annick677840.000.000.000.0060.00100.00
8DELIN Christelle577630.000.000.000.0040.00100.00
9HUBIN Nadine576120.000.000.000.0020.00100.00
10GILSON Marc574310.000.000.000.000.00100.00