Div./Tour : 3C/10 LAPLANTALETTRES B - SCRADJIBLOUX A : 29 - 26
Top : 989 (19 coups, 6 scrabbles, 0 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS989LAPDJI%1%2%3%4%5%6
1BORDIN Pascal3989100.000.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
2ROCHEZ Véronique488090.000.0050.00100.00100.00100.00
3LUPPI Marc482280.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
4SIMONIS Jean-François581570.000.000.0066.67100.00100.00
5EL MEJDOUB Thami379560.000.000.0033.33100.00100.00
6SKALKA Nathalie779150.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
7DEMANET Marie-Claire477940.000.000.000.0066.67100.00
8GILSON Marc574130.000.000.000.0033.33100.00
9DOMET Hughes769020.000.000.000.000.00100.00
10ROBEYNS Martine568210.000.000.000.000.0050.00