Div./Tour : 4A/2 BRAINE TRUST E - BAN EIK D : 35 - 20
Top : 864 (21 coups, 3 scrabbles, 7 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS864BRABAN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1DEHAYE Paulette5759100.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
2NAVERNE Anne573190.000.000.000.0075.00100.00
3PIQUIN Alain672880.000.000.000.0050.00100.00
4VAN MIDDELEM Guy571370.000.000.000.0025.00100.00
5DE SAINT-HUBERT Thaisy669060.000.000.000.000.00100.00
6MICHEL Etienne565250.000.000.000.000.0083.33
7LORIDAN Dany664440.000.000.000.000.0066.67
8OLSSON Ingrid664130.000.000.000.000.0050.00
9DEMBOUR Martine660920.000.000.000.000.0033.33
10DE MEYER Anne660710.000.000.000.000.0016.67