Div./Tour : 4A/2 VÉNERIE - MAKAWA B : 28 - 27
Top : 839 (20 coups, 5 scrabbles, 6 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS839VENMAK%1%2%3%4%5%6
1PASTOR Stéphane3789100.000.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
2MALCHAIRE Béatrice476290.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
3VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie470180.000.000.0066.67100.00100.00
4COUTURE Myriam569970.000.000.0033.33100.00100.00
5ROHR Françoise468060.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
6ISEUX Marina566650.000.000.000.0066.67100.00
7BRICHART Agnès660540.000.000.000.0033.33100.00
8BOULANGER Michelle658830.000.000.000.000.00100.00
9BUCKLEY Catherine651620.000.000.000.000.0066.67
10LOPPE Jacqueline549910.000.000.000.000.0033.33