Div./Tour : 4A/2 MJA D - BAN EIK C : 30 - 25
Top : 960 (21 coups, 4 scrabbles, 4 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS960MJABAN%1%2%3%4%5%6
1ROUSSEAU Dominique4952100.000.000.00100.00100.00100.00
2DEWEZ Anne-Michèle585490.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
3COUSSEMENT Jean-Pierre584480.000.000.000.0085.71100.00
4BOUILLOT Fabienne580470.000.000.000.0071.43100.00
5BRUNKO Julie577060.000.000.000.0057.14100.00
6BUEKENHOUDT Maxime676750.000.000.000.0042.86100.00
7PENSON Jean571840.000.000.000.0028.57100.00
8ISTA Josiane666830.000.000.000.0014.29100.00
9DANTINNE Marie-Hélène564720.000.000.000.000.00100.00
10DEVOS Marie-Paule556010.000.000.000.000.0050.00