Div./Tour : 4B/2 SCRAGIBI E - BERNI'SCRABBLE B : 20 - 34
Top : 884 (20 coups, 4 scrabbles, 9 solo)


Pl.Nom PrénomS884GIBBSC%1%2%3%4%5%6
1DEGRACE Patricia5812100.000.000.000.00100.00100.00
2DURAY Catherine679490.000.000.000.0080.00100.00
3AUQUIERE Jocelyne571880.000.000.000.0060.00100.00
4CATHERINE Christine670470.000.000.000.0040.00100.00
5ADAM Cécilia670360.000.000.000.0020.00100.00
6DELCHAMBRE Patricia569450.000.000.000.000.00100.00
7UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile567340.000.000.000.000.0075.00
8HENRI Michelle566530.000.000.000.000.0050.00
9VANDERCAM Elani653620.000.000.000.000.0025.00